Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Child-friendly Children's play area | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious 107 m² Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem Aquiraz apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 9 guests, offering a prime setting approximately 900 metres from Barraca Tadeu Beach. Also, the presence of an outdoor swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
The 3-bedroom apartment is about a 15-minute ride from Aquiraz Town Hall and Prison, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Within a 6-km distance of Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment leads to Aquiraz Bus Terminal. The apartment is situated in proximity to Beach Park.
Along with a multi-channel TV, as well as air conditioning, guests benefit from a balcony and a dining area. Visitors of the accommodation will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including an equipped kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware. Access to fitness classes allows guests to add variety to their leisure.
- Local attractions
- Iracema Statue1.3 km
- beach park500 m
- Eolic Wind Park2.3 km
- Porto das Dunas Beach3.4 km
- Praia do Porto das Dunas850 m
- Barraca Tadeu Beach800 m
- Eolic Power Plant2.8 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins25 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
Services
- Grocery shopping service
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Children's play area
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment?
Staying at Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment, guests can visit Aquiraz's main landmarks, Praia do Porto das Dunas (900 meters) and Beach Park, placed a 19-minute stroll away. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in this spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment?
This spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment?
At Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does this spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment provide?
On-site, guests of this spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment can relax with a steam room. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment?
This spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment is composed of 107 square meters. - ❓
Does this spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment provide any amenities for individuals traveling for business purposes?
This spacious Costa Blanca #304 - Apto Beira Mar Por Carpediem apartment ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including complimentary wireless internet access.